57, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,500+50.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+129.3%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,750+13.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1