4, MANSFIELD WALK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+128.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+26.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1