57, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-15.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+101.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1