Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, COBDEN STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+83.7%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0NG
← Back to All Properties