14, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKES AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£82,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+137.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900-9.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1