Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLINGWOOD AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+154.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2SB
← Back to All Properties