Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALL SAINTS WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+86.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RQ
← Back to All Properties