Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,900
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£5,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,900
+9.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+39.2%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 10 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties