Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRASMERE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£462,500
+7.6%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QU
← Back to All Properties