Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+51.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+172.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties