Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PINEGROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+77.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+111.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2PR
← Back to All Properties