Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BARLEY HILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,500
+3.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+29.0%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DY
← Back to All Properties