Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRUCE GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+55.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+206.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 4DR
← Back to All Properties