Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+27.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+93.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8TD
← Back to All Properties