Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,500
+360.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HH
← Back to All Properties