Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEVER CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+19.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500
+34.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4RH
← Back to All Properties