Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, AMPTHILL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+87.7%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PP
← Back to All Properties