Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RASTRICK COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-16.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+56.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+68.8%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3EL
← Back to All Properties