Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+56.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+46.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties