Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,995
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,995
+78.9%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+27.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9DR
← Back to All Properties