37, DEAL CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+194.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+35.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1