Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+3.0%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties