Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+5.5%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,600
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties