Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-19.5%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-23.8%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties