Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ROE LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£180,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+200.8%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£180,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 23 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7HT
← Back to All Properties