Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GADSHILL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+124.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+50.1%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6LJ
← Back to All Properties