114, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,995
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,995+43.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1