Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HENGROVE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£657,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£657,000
+63.4%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,000
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2PS
← Back to All Properties