Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CLAYWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+71.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7RJ
← Back to All Properties