Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+143.8%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NU
← Back to All Properties