Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTBROOK END, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0DF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£700,000
+53.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£455,000
+97.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+38.1%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0DF
← Back to All Properties