Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LIME STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+14.1%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+154.4%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8BL
← Back to All Properties