Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BATHURST STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+19.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5PX
← Back to All Properties