Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HILL BROW, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,635,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£735,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,635,000
+81.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Detached
+£735,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
+127.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6DD
← Back to All Properties