Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties