Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SMIRRELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£78,753 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+36.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,753 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,247
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0LB
← Back to All Properties