Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAMMAS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£204,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+77.0%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,500
+56.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0RY
← Back to All Properties