Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FARNHAM LODGE, CHURCH ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+14.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£434,000
+63.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3AW
← Back to All Properties