Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WOODLAND ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+34.3%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£510,000
+63.5%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+13.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+102.2%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SU
← Back to All Properties