Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-6.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+3.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+115.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,800
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties