27, ARTHUR STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+144.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+120.2%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1