Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, POLE BARN LANE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-29.7%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Detached
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+26.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,250
+19.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties