Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+133.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties