Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 2AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500
+45.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,687 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,813
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 2AA
← Back to All Properties