Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+23.2%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties