Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£324,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+185.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£324,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties