21, KNOWLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+15.7%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000-23.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500-8.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+326.5%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1