Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOLYNEUX DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-11.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+39.5%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3JJ
← Back to All Properties