17, STONE DELF, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Other
-£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+8.4%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Other
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Other
Sale #1