Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,950
Sold on 13 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties